ejcc csc csc

EJCC 2010

team wins losses games

EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin

team wins losses games DSC
1 den 9 0 9 37,5
2-3 nor 7 2 9 75,8
2-3 ger 7 2 9 76,7
4 ita 6 3 9 84,4
5-7 fin 4 5 9 59,7
5-7 svk 4 5 9 79
5-7 esp 4 5 9 93,7
8-9 pol 2 7 9 101,4
8-9 est 2 7 9 117,6
10 eng 0 9 9 118,9
3.1.2010 17:15 Draw 1 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
11201002 7 127,9
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
barva kamene *
00010110 3 117,2
3.1.2010 17:15 Draw 1 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
042610XX 13 152
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene *
200001XX 3 16,2
3.1.2010 17:15 Draw 1 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
alternate Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
barva kamene *
001011020 5 62,3
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
barva kamene
010300101 6 185,4
3.1.2010 17:15 Draw 1 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Leah Andrews
1 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene
01010110 4 185,4
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
10002002 5 185,4
3.1.2010 20:45 Draw 2 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene
0210100X 4 185,4
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene *
2002003X 7 147
4.1.2010 8:00 Draw 3 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
barva kamene *
1001011X 4 185,4
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene
0010100X 2 185,4
4.1.2010 8:00 Draw 3 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene
03004102 10 185,4
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene *
10110010 4 20,4
4.1.2010 8:00 Draw 3 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
2130101X 8 185,4
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
1 Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
barva kamene
0002020X 4 185,4
4.1.2010 8:00 Draw 3 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene
330220XX 10 163,8
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene *
001003XX 4 34,3
4.1.2010 11:05 Draw 4 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
alternate Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
barva kamene *
00111100 4 19,3
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
22000012 7 127,2
4.1.2010 14:10 Draw 5 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
431112XX 12 0
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
1 Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
barva kamene
000000XX 0 110,8
4.1.2010 14:10 Draw 5 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene *
40101000 6 39,4
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
02010312 9 185,4
4.1.2010 14:10 Draw 5 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
21101010 6 185,4
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
00010101 3 32,8
4.1.2010 17:55 Draw 6 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
alternate Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
barva kamene
0011001X 3 166,2
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene *
0500110X 7 20,2
4.1.2010 17:55 Draw 6 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
000101XX 2 185,4
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
barva kamene *
344010XX 12 36,4
4.1.2010 21:00 Draw 7 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
barva kamene
01013000 5 185,4
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene *
10100112 6 0,8
4.1.2010 21:00 Draw 7 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene
0020200X 4 185,4
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
1103004X 9 34,4
5.1.2010 8:00 Draw 8 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
021120012 9 9,7
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
100003300 7 185,4
5.1.2010 8:00 Draw 8 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
001302010 7 141,2
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
barva kamene *
220020102 9 22
5.1.2010 8:00 Draw 8 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
barva kamene *
20102000 5 0
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene
01020311 8 141,1
5.1.2010 11:05 Draw 9 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
barva kamene
011040010 7 26
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene *
200201201 8 4,7
5.1.2010 14:10 Draw 10 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
1101101X 5 9,4
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
barva kamene
0020010X 3 53
5.1.2010 14:10 Draw 10 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
3 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
alternate Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
barva kamene
100103010 6 148,1
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
031010101 7 106,3
5.1.2010 14:10 Draw 10 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
01111101 6 41,9
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene *
20000020 4 5,8
5.1.2010 14:10 Draw 10 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
000010XX 1 185,4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Leah Andrews
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
barva kamene *
421202XX 11 0
5.1.2010 21:00 Draw 12 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene *
100210021 7 5,7
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene
031001100 6 162,4
5.1.2010 21:00 Draw 12 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene *
000100XX 1 0
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Leah Andrews
barva kamene
121012XX 7 115,9
5.1.2010 21:00 Draw 12 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
01113021 9 2,5
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
10000200 3 185,4
5.1.2010 21:00 Draw 12 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
barva kamene *
600030XX 9 185,4
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
barva kamene
020002XX 4 185,4
6.1.2010 8:00 Draw 13 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
esp

esp

4 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
3 Irantzu Garcia Vez
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene *
1020010X 4 185,4
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
0201103X 7 104,7
6.1.2010 11:05 Draw 14 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Leah Andrews
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
barva kamene *
11102010 6 7,4
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
1 Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
barva kamene
00020201 5 25,4
6.1.2010 11:05 Draw 14 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
2 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene
0101010X 3 25,6
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
4020102X 9 8,2
6.1.2010 11:05 Draw 14 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
1100402X 8 70
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
barva kamene *
0030010X 4 65,6
6.1.2010 14:10 Draw 15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene *
10101010 4 25,6
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
barva kamene
01020102 6 107,7
6.1.2010 17:55 Draw 16 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
esp

esp

4 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
3 Irantzu Garcia Vez
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene *
400204XX 10 2,6
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
barva kamene
011010XX 3 185,4
6.1.2010 17:55 Draw 16 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
barva kamene
10010200 4 185,4
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene *
01102011 6 91,1
6.1.2010 17:55 Draw 16 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Leah Andrews
barva kamene
10020010 4 125,4
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
2 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
00101201 5 101,9
6.1.2010 21:00 Draw 17 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
barva kamene *
320012XX 8 16,9
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
001100XX 2 185,4
6.1.2010 21:00 Draw 17 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
000103XX 4 10,8
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
232030XX 10 1
7.1.2010 11:05 Draw 19 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
2 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
000001XX 1 8,1
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
barva kamene
202230XX 9 21,9
7.1.2010 11:05 Draw 19 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene *
1001010X 3 16,2
esp

esp

4 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
3 Irantzu Garcia Vez
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene
0410103X 9 185,4
7.1.2010 11:05 Draw 19 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
barva kamene *
1001010X 3 115,5
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
barva kamene
0220201X 7 142,1
7.1.2010 17:55 Draw 21 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
1001020- 4 133,8
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene *
0220102- 7 41,1
7.1.2010 17:55 Draw 21 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
barva kamene
0100010X 2 185,4
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
1003101X 6 80,4
7.1.2010 17:55 Draw 21 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
00010201 4 185,4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene *
11201000 5 18

EJCC Yellow group (MA) - after Round Robin

team wins losses games DSC
1 CZE 6 0 6 5,6
2 FIN 5 1 6 76,5
3-4 NED 3 3 6 39,6
3-4 GER 3 3 6 97,5
5 ESP 2 4 6 102,1
6-7 POL 1 5 6 82
6-7 AUT 1 5 6 115,1
3.1.2010 20:45 Draw 2 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Eduardo de Paz Cureses (Cureses Eduardo de Paz)
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
barva kamene *
10100241 9 17,1
NED

NED

4 Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
3 Jaap van Dorp (Dorp Jaap van)
2 Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
VICESKIP Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
alternate Ezra Wiebe (Wiebe Ezra)
barva kamene
02022000 6 47,1
3.1.2010 20:45 Draw 2 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
AUT

AUT

4 Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
3 Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
2 Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
1 Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
SKIP Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
VICESKIP Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
alternate Philipp Nothegger (Nothegger Philipp)
barva kamene *
0001010X 2 185,4
FIN

FIN

4 Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
3 Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
2 Toni Ylhäinen (Ylhäinen Toni)
1 Oskar Ainola (Ainola Oskar)
SKIP Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
VICESKIP Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
alternate Kalle Wallin (Wallin Kalle)
barva kamene
1210402X 10 185,4
3.1.2010 20:45 Draw 2 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
alternate Vincent Templin
barva kamene
0001000X 1 185,4
CZE

CZE

4 Král Petr
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Černovský Marek
1 Mokriš Samuel
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Král Petr
alternate Deyl Jiří
barva kamene *
0100211X 5 32,5
4.1.2010 14:10 Draw 5 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
alternate Vincent Templin
barva kamene
1012040X 8 45,1
AUT

AUT

4 Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
3 Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
2 Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
1 Philipp Nothegger (Nothegger Philipp)
SKIP Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
VICESKIP Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
alternate Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
barva kamene *
0100101X 3 2,2
4.1.2010 17:55 Draw 6 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FIN

FIN

4 Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
3 Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
2 Toni Ylhäinen (Ylhäinen Toni)
1 Kalle Wallin (Wallin Kalle)
SKIP Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
VICESKIP Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
alternate Oskar Ainola (Ainola Oskar)
barva kamene
132311XX 11 185,4
POL

POL

4 Jakub Głowania (Głowania Jakub)
3 Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
2 Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
1 Aleksander Grzelka (Grzelka Aleksander)
SKIP Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
VICESKIP Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
alternate Damian Spek (Spek Damian)
barva kamene *
000000XX 0 0
4.1.2010 17:55 Draw 6 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Eduardo de Paz Cureses (Cureses Eduardo de Paz)
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
barva kamene
0001020- 3 18
CZE

CZE

4 Král Petr
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Černovský Marek
1 Mokriš Samuel
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Král Petr
alternate Deyl Jiří
barva kamene *
0110402- 8 3,1
5.1.2010 11:05 Draw 9 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Král Petr
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Černovský Marek
1 Mokriš Samuel
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Král Petr
alternate Deyl Jiří
barva kamene *
2020200X 6 16
FIN

FIN

4 Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
3 Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
2 Kalle Wallin (Wallin Kalle)
1 Oskar Ainola (Ainola Oskar)
SKIP Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
VICESKIP Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
alternate Toni Ylhäinen (Ylhäinen Toni)
barva kamene
0201001X 4 20,6
5.1.2010 11:05 Draw 9 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NED

NED

4 Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
3 Jaap van Dorp (Dorp Jaap van)
2 Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
VICESKIP Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
alternate Ezra Wiebe (Wiebe Ezra)
barva kamene *
01020101 5 22,7
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
alternate Vincent Templin
barva kamene
00101010 3 66,5
5.1.2010 11:05 Draw 9 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
AUT

AUT

4 Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
3 Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
2 Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
1 Philipp Nothegger (Nothegger Philipp)
SKIP Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
VICESKIP Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
alternate Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
barva kamene *
03010213 10 17,1
POL

POL

4 Jakub Głowania (Głowania Jakub)
3 Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
2 Damian Spek (Spek Damian)
1 Aleksander Grzelka (Grzelka Aleksander)
SKIP Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
VICESKIP Aleksander Grzelka (Grzelka Aleksander)
alternate Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
2 Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
alternate Damian Spek (Spek Damian)
barva kamene
20102000 5 185,4
5.1.2010 17:55 Draw 11 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Král Petr
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Černovský Marek
1 Deyl Jiří
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Král Petr
alternate Mokriš Samuel
barva kamene *
1060111X 10 2,1
AUT

AUT

4 Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
3 Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
2 Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
1 Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
SKIP Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
VICESKIP Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
alternate Philipp Nothegger (Nothegger Philipp)
2 Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
1 Philipp Nothegger (Nothegger Philipp)
alternate Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
barva kamene
0102000X 3 185,4
6.1.2010 8:00 Draw 13 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NED

NED

4 Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
3 Jaap van Dorp (Dorp Jaap van)
2 Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
VICESKIP Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
alternate Ezra Wiebe (Wiebe Ezra)
barva kamene
11000202 6 185,4
POL

POL

4 Jakub Głowania (Głowania Jakub)
3 Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
2 Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
1 Aleksander Grzelka (Grzelka Aleksander)
SKIP Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
VICESKIP Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
alternate Damian Spek (Spek Damian)
barva kamene *
00101010 3 102,3
6.1.2010 8:00 Draw 13 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Eduardo de Paz Cureses (Cureses Eduardo de Paz)
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
barva kamene
000100XX 1 185,4
FIN

FIN

4 Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
3 Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
2 Oskar Ainola (Ainola Oskar)
1 Toni Ylhäinen (Ylhäinen Toni)
SKIP Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
VICESKIP Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
alternate Toni Ylhäinen (Ylhäinen Toni)
barva kamene *
242001XX 9 87,4
6.1.2010 14:10 Draw 15 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
AUT

AUT

4 Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
3 Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
2 Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
1 Philipp Nothegger (Nothegger Philipp)
SKIP Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
VICESKIP Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
alternate Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
barva kamene
00002100 3 185,4
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Eduardo de Paz Cureses (Cureses Eduardo de Paz)
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
barva kamene *
11210012 8 185,4
6.1.2010 14:10 Draw 15 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
POL

POL

4 Jakub Głowania (Głowania Jakub)
3 Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
2 Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
1 Aleksander Grzelka (Grzelka Aleksander)
SKIP Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
VICESKIP Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
alternate Damian Spek (Spek Damian)
barva kamene *
201021010 7 91
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
alternate Vincent Templin
barva kamene
020300201 8 123,7
6.1.2010 17:55 Draw 16 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Král Petr
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Černovský Marek
1 Mokriš Samuel
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Král Petr
alternate Deyl Jiří
barva kamene *
0220300X 7 1,8
NED

NED

4 Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
3 Jaap van Dorp (Dorp Jaap van)
2 Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
VICESKIP Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
alternate Ezra Wiebe (Wiebe Ezra)
barva kamene
0002012X 5 18,6
7.1.2010 8:00 Draw 18 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
POL

POL

4 Jakub Głowania (Głowania Jakub)
3 Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
2 Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
1 Damian Spek (Spek Damian)
SKIP Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
VICESKIP Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
alternate Aleksander Grzelka (Grzelka Aleksander)
barva kamene
0020002- 4 136,5
CZE

CZE

4 Král Petr
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Deyl Jiří
1 Mokriš Samuel
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Král Petr
alternate Černovský Marek
barva kamene *
2001120- 6 5,2
7.1.2010 8:00 Draw 18 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FIN

FIN

4 Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
3 Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
2 Oskar Ainola (Ainola Oskar)
1 Toni Ylhäinen (Ylhäinen Toni)
SKIP Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
VICESKIP Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
alternate Kalle Wallin (Wallin Kalle)
barva kamene *
10020202 7 5
NED

NED

4 Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
3 Jaap van Dorp (Dorp Jaap van)
2 Ezra Wiebe (Wiebe Ezra)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
VICESKIP Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
alternate Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
barva kamene
01101020 5 71,1
7.1.2010 8:00 Draw 18 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
alternate Vincent Templin
barva kamene *
0010500- 6 66,7
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Eduardo de Paz Cureses (Cureses Eduardo de Paz)
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
barva kamene
0101020- 4 165,6
7.1.2010 14:10 Draw 20 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FIN

FIN

4 Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
3 Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
2 Oskar Ainola (Ainola Oskar)
1 Toni Ylhäinen (Ylhäinen Toni)
SKIP Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
VICESKIP Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
alternate Kalle Wallin (Wallin Kalle)
barva kamene *
30101001 6 84
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf (Kämpf Konstantin)
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
alternate Vincent Templin
barva kamene
01010020 4 185,4
7.1.2010 14:10 Draw 20 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
POL

POL

4 Jakub Głowania (Głowania Jakub)
3 Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
2 Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
1 Aleksander Grzelka (Grzelka Aleksander)
SKIP Tomasz Zioło (Zioło Tomasz)
VICESKIP Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
alternate Damian Spek (Spek Damian)
barva kamene *
2000130X 6 80,3
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Eduardo de Paz Cureses (Cureses Eduardo de Paz)
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador (Vez Labrador Sergio)
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
barva kamene
0001001X 2 124,5
7.1.2010 14:10 Draw 20 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NED

NED

4 Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
3 Jaap van Dorp (Dorp Jaap van)
2 Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
1 Ezra Wiebe (Wiebe Ezra)
SKIP Diederick Bontenbal (Bontenbal Diederick)
VICESKIP Ezra Wiebe (Wiebe Ezra)
alternate Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
barva kamene *
2201203X 10 38,7
AUT

AUT

4 Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
3 Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
2 Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
1 Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
SKIP Markus Pirker (Pirker Markus)
VICESKIP Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
alternate Philipp Nothegger (Nothegger Philipp)
barva kamene
0010010X 2 185,4

EJCC Blue group (MB) - after Round Robin

team wins losses games DSC
1 EST 4 2 6 45,8
2 FRA 4 2 6 37,4
3 ITA 3 3 6 70,8
4 LAT 3 3 6 41
5 SVK 2 3 5 127
6 BEL 1 4 5 98
4.1.2010 11:05 Draw 4 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
2 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
1 Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
alternate Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
barva kamene *
0310000X 4 56,7
LAT

LAT

4 Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
3 Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
2 Arvis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Arvis)
1 Edgars Ratnieks (Ratnieks Edgars)
SKIP Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
VICESKIP Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
barva kamene
0000100X 1 108,2
4.1.2010 11:05 Draw 4 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ITA

ITA

4 Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
3 Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
2 Daniele Ferrazza (Ferrazza Daniele)
1 Roberto Arman (Arman Roberto)
SKIP Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
VICESKIP Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
alternate Simone Gonin (Gonin Simone)
barva kamene
00000110 2 185,4
EST

EST

4 Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
3 Aleksandr Vaganov (Vaganov Aleksandr)
2 Janis Kiziridi (Kiziridi Janis)
1 Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
SKIP Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
VICESKIP Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
barva kamene *
00211001 5 38,1
4.1.2010 11:05 Draw 4 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
BEL

BEL

4 Timothy Verreycken (Verreycken Timothy)
3 Thomas Lemmens (Lemmens Thomas)
2 Arnaud Seeuws (Seeuws Arnaud)
1 Kevin Bouchery (Bouchery Kevin)
SKIP Timothy Verreycken (Verreycken Timothy)
VICESKIP Thomas Lemmens (Lemmens Thomas)
barva kamene *
0310100X 5 185,4
SVK

SVK

4 Matuškovič Juraj
3 Mišun David
2 Jaroslav Horvath (Horvath Jaroslav)
1 Jakub Rakús (Rakús Jakub)
SKIP Matuškovič Juraj
VICESKIP Mišun David
barva kamene
1001033X 8 185,4
4.1.2010 21:00 Draw 7 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
2 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
1 Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
alternate Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
barva kamene *
0110022X 6 84,2
BEL

BEL

4 Timothy Verreycken (Verreycken Timothy)
3 Thomas Lemmens (Lemmens Thomas)
2 Arnaud Seeuws (Seeuws Arnaud)
1 Kevin Bouchery (Bouchery Kevin)
SKIP Timothy Verreycken (Verreycken Timothy)
VICESKIP Thomas Lemmens (Lemmens Thomas)
barva kamene
0001100X 2 145,2
4.1.2010 21:00 Draw 7 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
LAT

LAT

4 Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
3 Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
2 Arvis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Arvis)
1 Edgars Ratnieks (Ratnieks Edgars)
SKIP Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
VICESKIP Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
barva kamene *
2010013X 7 35,8
EST

EST

4 Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
3 Aleksandr Vaganov (Vaganov Aleksandr)
2 Janis Kiziridi (Kiziridi Janis)
1 Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
SKIP Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
VICESKIP Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
barva kamene
0101100X 3 185,4
5.1.2010 8:00 Draw 8 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ITA

ITA

4 Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
3 Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
2 Daniele Ferrazza (Ferrazza Daniele)
1 Roberto Arman (Arman Roberto)
SKIP Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
VICESKIP Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
alternate Simone Gonin (Gonin Simone)
barva kamene *
120005XX 8 141,2
SVK

SVK

4 Matuškovič Juraj
3 Mišun David
2 Moravčík Milan
1 Jaroslav Horvath (Horvath Jaroslav)
SKIP Matuškovič Juraj
VICESKIP Mišun David
alternate Jakub Rakús (Rakús Jakub)
barva kamene
002110XX 4 185,4
5.1.2010 17:55 Draw 11 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
EST

EST

4 Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
3 Aleksandr Vaganov (Vaganov Aleksandr)
2 Janis Kiziridi (Kiziridi Janis)
1 Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
SKIP Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
VICESKIP Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
alternate Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
barva kamene *
00100200 3 75,8
BEL

BEL

4 Timothy Verreycken (Verreycken Timothy)
3 Thomas Lemmens (Lemmens Thomas)
2 Arnaud Seeuws (Seeuws Arnaud)
1 Kevin Bouchery (Bouchery Kevin)
SKIP Timothy Verreycken (Verreycken Timothy)
VICESKIP Thomas Lemmens (Lemmens Thomas)
barva kamene
10010021 5 132,9
5.1.2010 17:55 Draw 11 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SVK

SVK

4 Matuškovič Juraj
3 Mišun David
2 Moravčík Milan
1 Jaroslav Horvath (Horvath Jaroslav)
SKIP Matuškovič Juraj
VICESKIP Mišun David
alternate Jakub Rakús (Rakús Jakub)
barva kamene *
00100122 6 17,2
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
2 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
1 Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
alternate Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
barva kamene
10012000 4 34,2
5.1.2010 17:55 Draw 11 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
LAT

LAT

4 Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
3 Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
2 Arvis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Arvis)
1 Edgars Ratnieks (Ratnieks Edgars)
SKIP Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
VICESKIP Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
barva kamene
0100000X 1 151,7
ITA

ITA

4 Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
3 Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
2 Daniele Ferrazza (Ferrazza Daniele)
1 Roberto Arman (Arman Roberto)
SKIP Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
VICESKIP Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
alternate Simone Gonin (Gonin Simone)
barva kamene *
0011212X 7 112,4
6.1.2010 8:00 Draw 13 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
LAT

LAT

4 Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
3 Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
2 Arvis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Arvis)
1 Edgars Ratnieks (Ratnieks Edgars)
SKIP Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
VICESKIP Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
barva kamene *
111113XX 8 11,6
SVK

SVK

4 Matuškovič Juraj
3 Mišun David
2 Moravčík Milan
1 Jaroslav Horvath (Horvath Jaroslav)
SKIP Matuškovič Juraj
VICESKIP Mišun David
alternate Jakub Rakús (Rakús Jakub)
barva kamene
000000XX 0 185,4
6.1.2010 11:05 Draw 14 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
EST

EST

4 Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
3 Aleksandr Vaganov (Vaganov Aleksandr)
2 Janis Kiziridi (Kiziridi Janis)
1 Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
SKIP Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
VICESKIP Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
alternate Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
barva kamene *
020000203 7 9,9
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
2 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
1 Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
alternate Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
barva kamene
001002010 4 26,7
6.1.2010 14:10 Draw 15 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
BEL

BEL

4 Timothy Verreycken (Verreycken Timothy)
3 Thomas Lemmens (Lemmens Thomas)
2 Arnaud Seeuws (Seeuws Arnaud)
1 Kevin Bouchery (Bouchery Kevin)
SKIP Timothy Verreycken (Verreycken Timothy)
VICESKIP Thomas Lemmens (Lemmens Thomas)
barva kamene
010010XX 2 98,2
ITA

ITA

4 Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
3 Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
2 Simone Gonin (Gonin Simone)
1 Roberto Arman (Arman Roberto)
SKIP Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
VICESKIP Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
alternate Daniele Ferrazza (Ferrazza Daniele)
barva kamene *
303303XX 12 24,7
7.1.2010 8:00 Draw 18 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
2 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
1 Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
alternate Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
barva kamene
1110210- 6 32,1
ITA

ITA

4 Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
3 Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
2 Simone Gonin (Gonin Simone)
1 Roberto Arman (Arman Roberto)
SKIP Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
VICESKIP Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
alternate Daniele Ferrazza (Ferrazza Daniele)
barva kamene *
0002002- 4 4,8
7.1.2010 11:05 Draw 19 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SVK

SVK

4 Matuškovič Juraj
3 Mišun David
2 Jaroslav Horvath (Horvath Jaroslav)
1 Moravčík Milan
SKIP Matuškovič Juraj
VICESKIP Mišun David
alternate Jakub Rakús (Rakús Jakub)
barva kamene
02010011 5 120,1
EST

EST

4 Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
3 Aleksandr Vaganov (Vaganov Aleksandr)
2 Janis Kiziridi (Kiziridi Janis)
1 Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
SKIP Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
VICESKIP Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
barva kamene *
30102000 6 59,3
7.1.2010 14:10 Draw 20 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
BEL

BEL

4 Timothy Verreycken (Verreycken Timothy)
3 Thomas Lemmens (Lemmens Thomas)
2 Arnaud Seeuws (Seeuws Arnaud)
1 Kevin Bouchery (Bouchery Kevin)
SKIP Timothy Verreycken (Verreycken Timothy)
VICESKIP Thomas Lemmens (Lemmens Thomas)
barva kamene
001000XX 1 15,6
LAT

LAT

4 Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
3 Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
2 Arvis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Arvis)
1 Edgars Ratnieks (Ratnieks Edgars)
SKIP Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
VICESKIP Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
barva kamene *
310212XX 9 8,4
7.1.2010 21:00 Tie Breakers sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
LAT

LAT

4 Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
3 Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
2 Arvis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Arvis)
1 Edgars Ratnieks (Ratnieks Edgars)
SKIP Raivis Bušmanis (Bušmanis Raivis)
VICESKIP Arturs Volkovičs (Volkovičs Arturs)
barva kamene *
00301000 4
EST

EST

4 Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
3 Aleksandr Vaganov (Vaganov Aleksandr)
2 Janis Kiziridi (Kiziridi Janis)
1 Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
SKIP Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
VICESKIP Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
barva kamene
00010211 5
7.1.2010 21:00 Tie Breakers sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
2 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
1 Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
alternate Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
barva kamene *
20020302 9
ITA

ITA

4 Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
3 Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
2 Daniele Ferrazza (Ferrazza Daniele)
1 Roberto Arman (Arman Roberto)
SKIP Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
VICESKIP Loris Giovannella (Giovannella Loris)
alternate Simone Gonin (Gonin Simone)
barva kamene
01202010 6

EJCC Semifinal W

team wins losses games
1 ger 1 0 1
2 nor 0 1 1
8.1.2010 10:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene *
00102101 5
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
barva kamene
01010010 3

EJCC Semifinals M

team wins losses games
1-2 FIN 1 0 1
1-2 FRA 1 0 1
3-4 CZE 0 1 1
3-4 EST 0 1 1
8.1.2010 10:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
EST

EST

4 Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
3 Aleksandr Vaganov (Vaganov Aleksandr)
2 Janis Kiziridi (Kiziridi Janis)
1 Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
SKIP Eduard Veltsman (Veltsman Eduard)
VICESKIP Mihhail Vlassov (Vlassov Mihhail)
barva kamene
0020203X 7
FIN

FIN

4 Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
3 Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
2 Oskar Ainola (Ainola Oskar)
1 Toni Ylhäinen (Ylhäinen Toni)
SKIP Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
VICESKIP Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
alternate Kalle Wallin (Wallin Kalle)
barva kamene *
1202040X 9
8.1.2010 10:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
2 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
1 Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
alternate Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
barva kamene *
00031001 5
CZE

CZE

4 Král Petr
3 Klíma Lukáš
2 Černovský Marek
1 Mokriš Samuel
SKIP Klíma Lukáš
VICESKIP Král Petr
alternate Deyl Jiří
barva kamene
02000020 4

EJCC Final M

team wins losses games DSC
1 FIN 1 0 1
2 FRA 0 1 1
8.1.2010 15:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
2 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
1 Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Guillaume Vincent (Vincent Guillaume)
alternate Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
barva kamene *
200102000 5
FIN

FIN

4 Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
3 Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
2 Oskar Ainola (Ainola Oskar)
1 Toni Ylhäinen (Ylhäinen Toni)
SKIP Iiro Sipola (Sipola Iiro)
VICESKIP Kasper Hakunti (Hakunti Kasper)
alternate Kalle Wallin (Wallin Kalle)
barva kamene
020010021 6

EJCC Final W

team wins losses games
1 ger 1 0 1
2 den 0 1 1
8.1.2010 15:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Leah Andrews
1 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene
000000111 3
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
000200000 2

EJCC Final Standings (M)

team wins losses games
1 FIN
2 FRA
3 CZE
4 EST
5 NED
6 ITA
7 LAT
8 GER
9 ESP
10 SVK
11 BEL
12 AUT
13 POL

EJCC Final Standings (W)

team wins losses games
1 ger
2 den
3 nor
4 ita
5 fin
6 esp
7 svk
8 est
9 pol
10 eng