ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: POLAND (POL)

pol
SkipElżbeita Ran
3Dominika Łasak
2Magdalena Dumanowska
1Joanna Sowińska
AlternateMagdalena Szołkiewicz
CoachJoanna Waryszak


EJCC Poland w ( Polsko)

7.1.2010 17:55 Draw 21 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
barva kamene
0100010X 2 185.4
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
1003101X 6 80.4
7.1.2010 11:05 Draw 19 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
barva kamene *
1001010X 3 115.5
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
barva kamene
0220201X 7 142.1
6.1.2010 17:55 Draw 16 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
3 Irantzu Garcia Vez
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene *
400204XX 10 2.6
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
barva kamene
011010XX 3 185.4
6.1.2010 11:05 Draw 14 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
1100402X 8 70
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
barva kamene *
0030010X 4 65.6
5.1.2010 14:10 Draw 10 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
3 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
alternate Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
barva kamene
100103010 6 148.1
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
031010101 7 106.3
5.1.2010 8:00 Draw 8 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
001302010 7 141.2
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
barva kamene *
220020102 9 22
4.1.2010 17:55 Draw 6 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
alternate Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
barva kamene
0011001X 3 166.2
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene *
0500110X 7 20.2
4.1.2010 11:05 Draw 4 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
alternate Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
barva kamene *
00111100 4 19.3
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
22000012 7 127.2
3.1.2010 17:15 Draw 1 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
alternate Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
barva kamene *
001011020 5 62.3
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
barva kamene
010300101 6 185.4
date time game track competition
7.1.2010 17:55 pol 2 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
den 6
7.1.2010 11:05 eng 3 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
pol 7
6.1.2010 17:55 esp 10 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
pol 3
6.1.2010 11:05 ita 8 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
pol 4
5.1.2010 14:10 pol 6 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
svk 7
5.1.2010 8:00 fin 7 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
pol 9
4.1.2010 17:55 pol 3 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ger 7
4.1.2010 11:05 pol 4 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
est 7
3.1.2010 17:15 pol 5 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
nor 6