ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: GERMANY (GER)

ger
SkipCorinna Scholz
3Martina Linder
2Leah Andrews
1Angelina Terrey
AlternateSina Hiltensberger
Coach


EJCC Germany w ( Německo)

8.1.2010 15:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Leah Andrews
1 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene
000000111 3
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
000200000 2
8.1.2010 10:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene *
00102101 5
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
barva kamene
01010010 3
7.1.2010 17:55 Draw 21 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
00010201 4 185.4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene *
11201000 5 18
6.1.2010 17:55 Draw 16 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Leah Andrews
barva kamene
10020010 4 125.4
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
2 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
00101201 5 101.9
6.1.2010 11:05 Draw 14 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Leah Andrews
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
barva kamene *
11102010 6 7.4
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
1 Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
barva kamene
00020201 5 25.4
5.1.2010 21:00 Draw 12 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene *
000100XX 1 0
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Leah Andrews
barva kamene
121012XX 7 115.9
5.1.2010 14:10 Draw 10 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
000010XX 1 185.4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Leah Andrews
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
barva kamene *
421202XX 11 0
5.1.2010 8:00 Draw 8 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
barva kamene *
20102000 5 0
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene
01020311 8 141.1
4.1.2010 17:55 Draw 6 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
alternate Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
barva kamene
0011001X 3 166.2
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene *
0500110X 7 20.2
4.1.2010 8:00 Draw 3 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene
03004102 10 185.4
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene *
10110010 4 20.4
3.1.2010 17:15 Draw 1 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Leah Andrews
1 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene
01010110 4 185.4
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
10002002 5 185.4
date time game track competition
8.1.2010 15:30 ger 3 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Final W
den 2
8.1.2010 10:30 ger 5 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Semifinal W
nor 3
7.1.2010 17:55 ita 4 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ger 5
6.1.2010 17:55 ger 4 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
svk 5
6.1.2010 11:05 ger 6 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
eng 5
5.1.2010 21:00 esp 1 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ger 7
5.1.2010 14:10 est 1 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ger 11
5.1.2010 8:00 nor 5 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ger 8
4.1.2010 17:55 pol 3 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ger 7
4.1.2010 8:00 ger 10 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
fin 4
3.1.2010 17:15 ger 4 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
den 5