ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: ITALY (ITA)

italy
SkipGiada Mosaner
3Chiara Zanotelli
2Manuela Serafini
1Maddalena Micheli
AlternateFederica Bruera
Coach


EJCC Italy w ( Itálie)

7.1.2010 17:55 Draw 21 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
00010201 4 185.4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene *
11201000 5 18
6.1.2010 21:00 Draw 17 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
barva kamene *
320012XX 8 16.9
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
001100XX 2 185.4
6.1.2010 11:05 Draw 14 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
1100402X 8 70
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
barva kamene *
0030010X 4 65.6
5.1.2010 21:00 Draw 12 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene *
100210021 7 5.7
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene
031001100 6 162.4
5.1.2010 14:10 Draw 10 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
01111101 6 41.9
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene *
20000020 4 5.8
4.1.2010 21:00 Draw 7 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
barva kamene
01013000 5 185.4
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene *
10100112 6 0.8
4.1.2010 14:10 Draw 5 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene *
40101000 6 39.4
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
02010312 9 185.4
4.1.2010 8:00 Draw 3 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene
330220XX 10 163.8
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene *
001003XX 4 34.3
3.1.2010 17:15 Draw 1 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
042610XX 13 152
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene *
200001XX 3 16.2
date time game track competition
7.1.2010 17:55 ita 4 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ger 5
6.1.2010 21:00 nor 8 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ita 2
6.1.2010 11:05 ita 8 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
pol 4
5.1.2010 21:00 ita 7 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
svk 6
5.1.2010 14:10 ita 6 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
fin 4
4.1.2010 21:00 eng 5 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ita 6
4.1.2010 14:10 esp 6 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ita 9
4.1.2010 8:00 den 10 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ita 4
3.1.2010 17:15 ita 13 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
est 3