ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: ESTONIA (EST)

est
SkipHelen Nummert
3Liisa Turmann
2Gerli Roosme
1Marie Turmann
Alternate
Coach


EJCC Estonia w ( Estonsko)

7.1.2010 17:55 Draw 21 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
1001020- 4 133.8
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene *
0220102- 7 41.1
7.1.2010 11:05 Draw 19 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene *
1001010X 3 16.2
esp

esp

4 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
3 Irantzu Garcia Vez
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene
0410103X 9 185.4
6.1.2010 17:55 Draw 16 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
barva kamene
10010200 4 185.4
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene *
01102011 6 91.1
5.1.2010 21:00 Draw 12 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
01113021 9 2.5
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
10000200 3 185.4
5.1.2010 14:10 Draw 10 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
000010XX 1 185.4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Leah Andrews
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
barva kamene *
421202XX 11 0
5.1.2010 8:00 Draw 8 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
021120012 9 9.7
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
100003300 7 185.4
4.1.2010 17:55 Draw 6 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
000101XX 2 185.4
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
barva kamene *
344010XX 12 36.4
4.1.2010 11:05 Draw 4 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
alternate Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
barva kamene *
00111100 4 19.3
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
22000012 7 127.2
3.1.2010 17:15 Draw 1 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
042610XX 13 152
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene *
200001XX 3 16.2
date time game track competition
7.1.2010 17:55 est 4 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
fin 7
7.1.2010 11:05 est 3 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
esp 9
6.1.2010 17:55 eng 4 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
est 6
5.1.2010 21:00 den 9 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
est 3
5.1.2010 14:10 est 1 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
ger 11
5.1.2010 8:00 svk 9 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
est 7
4.1.2010 17:55 est 2 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
nor 12
4.1.2010 11:05 pol 4 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
est 7
3.1.2010 17:15 ita 13 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
est 3