ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: FINLAND (FIN)

fin
SkipJenni Sullanmaa
3Milja Hellsten
2Laura Vallinkivi
1Jenni Rāsānen
Alternate
Coach


EJCC Finland w ( Finsko)

7.1.2010 17:55 Draw 21 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
1001020- 4 133.8
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene *
0220102- 7 41.1
6.1.2010 21:00 Draw 17 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
000103XX 4 10.8
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
232030XX 10 1
6.1.2010 14:10 Draw 15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene *
10101010 4 25.6
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
barva kamene
01020102 6 107.7
6.1.2010 8:00 Draw 13 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
3 Irantzu Garcia Vez
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene *
1020010X 4 185.4
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
0201103X 7 104.7
5.1.2010 14:10 Draw 10 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene
01111101 6 41.9
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene *
20000020 4 5.8
5.1.2010 8:00 Draw 8 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
001302010 7 141.2
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
barva kamene *
220020102 9 22
4.1.2010 14:10 Draw 5 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
21101010 6 185.4
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
00010101 3 32.8
4.1.2010 8:00 Draw 3 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Leah Andrews
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
barva kamene
03004102 10 185.4
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene *
10110010 4 20.4
3.1.2010 17:15 Draw 1 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
11201002 7 127.9
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
barva kamene *
00010110 3 117.2
date time game track competition
7.1.2010 17:55 est 4 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
fin 7
6.1.2010 21:00 fin 4 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
den 10
6.1.2010 14:10 fin 4 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
nor 6
6.1.2010 8:00 esp 4 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
fin 7
5.1.2010 14:10 ita 6 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
fin 4
5.1.2010 8:00 fin 7 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
pol 9
4.1.2010 14:10 fin 6 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
svk 3
4.1.2010 8:00 ger 10 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
fin 4
3.1.2010 17:15 fin 7 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
eng 3