ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: SLOVAKIA (SVK)

svk
SkipMartina Kajanová
3Simona Malatová
2Lucia Pospichalová
1Katarina Gregoričková
Alternate
CoachMilan Kajan


EJCC Slovakia w ( Slovensko)

7.1.2010 11:05 Draw 19 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
2 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
000001XX 1 8.1
nor

nor

4 Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
3 Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
2 Kjersti Husby (Husby Kjersti)
1 Kristine Davanger (Davanger Kristine)
SKIP Anne Line Skårsmoen (Skårsmoen Anne Line)
VICESKIP Eli Skaslien (Skaslien Eli)
alternate Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
barva kamene
202230XX 9 21.9
6.1.2010 17:55 Draw 16 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
3 Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Corinna Scholz (Scholz Corinna)
VICESKIP Martina Linder (Linder Martina)
alternate Leah Andrews
barva kamene
10020010 4 125.4
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
2 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
00101201 5 101.9
6.1.2010 11:05 Draw 14 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
2 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene
0101010X 3 25.6
den

den

4 STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
3 CHRISTINE SVENSEN (Svensen Christine)
2 JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
1 IVANA BRATIC (Bratic Ivana)
SKIP STEPHANIE RISDAL NIELSEN (Nielsen Stephanie RIisdal)
VICESKIP JANNIE GUNDRY (Gundry Jannie)
alternate CECILIE HYGOM (Hygom Cecilie)
barva kamene *
4020102X 9 8.2
5.1.2010 21:00 Draw 12 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
2 Manuela Serafini (Serafini Manuela)
1 Maddalena Micheli (Micheli Maddalena)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Chiara Zanotelli (Zanotelli Chiara)
alternate Federica Bruera (Bruera Federica)
barva kamene *
100210021 7 5.7
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene
031001100 6 162.4
5.1.2010 14:10 Draw 10 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
3 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
2 Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
1 Joanna Sowińska (Sowińska Joanna)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran (Ran Elżbeita)
VICESKIP Magdalena Szołkiewicz (Szołkiewicz Magdalena)
alternate Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
3 Dominika Łasak (Łasak Dominika)
alternate Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
barva kamene
100103010 6 148.1
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
031010101 7 106.3
5.1.2010 8:00 Draw 8 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
021120012 9 9.7
est

est

4 Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Gerli Roosme
1 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
SKIP Helen Nummert (Nummert Helen)
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
barva kamene
100003300 7 185.4
4.1.2010 14:10 Draw 5 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
fin

fin

4 Jenni Sullanmaa (Sullanmaa Jenni)
3 Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
2 Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
1 Jenni Rāsānen (Rāsānen Jenni)
SKIP Milja Hellsten (Hellsten Milja)
VICESKIP Laura Vallinkivi (Vallinkivi Laura)
barva kamene
21101010 6 185.4
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
00010101 3 32.8
4.1.2010 8:00 Draw 3 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene *
2130101X 8 185.4
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Madeleine Tuz (Tuz Madeleine)
1 Lauren Pearce (Pearce Lauren)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
barva kamene
0002020X 4 185.4
3.1.2010 20:45 Draw 2 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
3 Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
2 Lucia Pospichalová (Pospíchalová Lucia)
1 Katarina Gregoričková (Gregoričková Katarina)
SKIP Martina Kajanová (Kajanová Martina)
VICESKIP Simona Malatová (Malatová Simona)
barva kamene
0210100X 4 185.4
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez (Lopez Elena Altuna)
1 Leire Peregrina Domene (Domene Leire Peregrina)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
barva kamene *
2002003X 7 147
date time game track competition
7.1.2010 11:05 svk 1 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
nor 9
6.1.2010 17:55 ger 4 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
svk 5
6.1.2010 11:05 svk 3 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
den 9
5.1.2010 21:00 ita 7 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
svk 6
5.1.2010 14:10 pol 6 sheet 2. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
svk 7
5.1.2010 8:00 svk 9 sheet 1. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
est 7
4.1.2010 14:10 fin 6 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
svk 3
4.1.2010 8:00 svk 8 sheet 3. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
eng 4
3.1.2010 20:45 svk 4 sheet 4. EJCC 2010 :EJCC Red group (W) - after Round Robin
esp 7